INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ola Abou Zekry vs. Elixane Lechemia - H2H matches
15.03.17 | 1st round | Elixane Lechemia | Ola Abou Zekry | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Ola Abou Zekry form & Elixane Lechemia form
Ola Abou Zekry - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 4-6, 1-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Luna Meers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 0-1, - Ola Abou Zekry - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 5-7, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.10.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.18 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Berankova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Snehal Mane | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 qual. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Marlies Szupper | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 2-6, 7-5, 6-72 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Andjela Skrobonja | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details |
Elixane Lechemia - last matches
W60 Vero - Clay | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 q 1 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 St. - I. hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Les - Hard | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 7-65, 7-10 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Emily Arbuthnott | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Montpellier - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 7-63, 6-70 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Les Franqueses - Hard | ||||
25.05.18 1/4 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.18 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.18 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
18.04.18 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 6-4, 7-64 | match details |