Russia
05.05.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
United Kingdom
10.08.00, 23 years
844 30
32.181 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Darya Lavrichenko vs. Eliz Maloney - H2H matches
Darya Lavrichenko form & Eliz Maloney form
Darya Lavrichenko - last matches
W25 Antalya - Clay |
14.02.22 q 2 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Defne Erbakan | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 7-5, 6-72, 8-10 | | match details |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Alisa Zolotukhina | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Moscow - Clay |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | | match details |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
19.07.21 q 1 | vs. Stanislava Bobrovnikova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 7-5, 5-7, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Kazan - I. hard |
08.03.21 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.21 q 2 | vs. Lea Magun | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Ani Vangelova | 5-7, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.21 q 1 | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.12.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
22.12.20 qual. | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
21.12.20 q 2 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.12.20 q 2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Kazan - I. hard |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Victoria Matasova | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
09.02.20 q 2 | vs. Cyan Sun | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
15.12.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Gram | 6-75, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Lara Panfilov | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Solarino - Carpet |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Eliz Maloney - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W35 Alaminos - Clay |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | | match details |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-1, 7-61 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Limassol - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Santarem - Hard |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Ceuta - Hard |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Aldershot - Hard |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W100 Surbiton - Grass |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 1-2, - Eliz Maloney - retired | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | | match details |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Nottingham - Hard |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-75, 7-64, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Pretoria - Hard |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Carle Botha | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |