Croatia
11.01.97, 27 years
11.01.97, 27 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Martina Basic vs. Ellen Allgurin - H2H matches
01.09.14 | 1st round | Ellen Allgurin | Martina Basic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Martina Basic form & Ellen Allgurin form
Martina Basic - last matches
Bol - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.15 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Nancarrow | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Andrea Raaholdt | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cakovec - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Sally Peers | 6-75, 6-72 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Christina Shakovets | 6-73, 6-4, 4-0, Christina Shakovets - retired | match details | |
25.05.15 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1/4 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-0, 7-61 | match details | |
18.05.15 2nd round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Dominika Paterova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Klara Mrcela | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 qual. | vs. Jennifer Zerbone | 6-71, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-77, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-70 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
30.03.15 q 1 | vs. Arezo Ghannadan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.03.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.03.15 1st round | vs. Andreea Ghitescu | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Kaminkova | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
23.03.15 qual. | vs. Nina Nikitovic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
02.03.15 1st round | vs. Olga Puchkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.03.15 qual. | vs. Aimee Gibson | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.02.15 q 1 | vs. Grace Dixon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Angeliki Kairi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.15 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |
Ellen Allgurin - last matches
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Lou Adler | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 6-1, 6-73, 8-10 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-73, 6-4, 12-10 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
31.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Helena Narmont | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Olga Doroshina | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.17 q 1 | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Solapur - Hard | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Cairns - Hard | ||||
12.10.17 2nd round | vs. Abigail Tere-Apisah | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 qual. | vs. Arantxa Rus | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.07.17 q 1 | vs. Polina Monova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |