MATCH
28.06.10 | 2nd round | Eloisa-Maria Compostizo-De Andres | Constance Sibille | 6-1, 6-1 | Mont De | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eloisa-Maria Compostizo-De Andres vs. Constance Sibille - H2H matches
28.06.10 | 2nd round | Eloisa-Maria Compostizo-De Andres | Constance Sibille | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Mont De | Clay |
Eloisa-Maria Compostizo-De Andres form & Constance Sibille form
Eloisa-Maria Compostizo-De Andres - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
04.10.10 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
02.08.10 1st round | vs. Florencia Molinero | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
26.07.10 1st round | vs. Tereza Hladikova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
26.07.10 2nd round | vs. Ana Jovanovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.07.10 1/4 | vs. Liana-Gabriela Ungur | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Petange - Clay | ||||
19.07.10 1st round | vs. Olivia Sanchez | 6-2, 1-0, Olivia Sanchez - retired | match details | |
19.07.10 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Lopes | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
12.07.10 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Lopes | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.10 1st round | vs. Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | 6-0, Patricia Mayr-Achleitner - retired | match details | |
Biarritz - Clay | ||||
05.07.10 1st round | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
15.06.10 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Dubois | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Mont De - Clay | ||||
28.06.10 1st round | vs. Emilie Bacquet | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.10 2nd round | vs. Constance Sibille | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.06.10 1/4 | vs. Natalie Piquion | 6-2, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
21.06.10 2nd round | vs. Leticia Costas-Moreira | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
21.06.10 1st round | vs. Alejandra Sala-Juste | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Zlin - Clay | ||||
07.06.10 1st round | vs. Elena Chalova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
31.05.10 2nd round | vs. Laura Pous-Tio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.10 1st round | vs. Teodora Mircic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
16.05.10 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Foretz | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.10 q 1 | vs. Marie-Eve Pelletier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
10.05.10 1st round | vs. Catalina Castano | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Estoril - Clay | ||||
01.05.10 q 1 | vs. Carmen Klaschka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
26.04.10 1st round | vs. Masa Zec-Peskiric | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Marbella - Clay | ||||
04.04.10 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Pomezia - Clay | ||||
22.03.10 2nd round | vs. Milana Spremo | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.10 fin | vs. Martina Caregaro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.03.10 1/4 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.10 1/2 | vs. Marina Shamayko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.10 1st round | vs. Clelia Melena | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Constance Sibille - last matches
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-73, - Constance Sibille - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Gina Veyder | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Indy De Vroome | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Dury | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Margaux Orange | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Amendola | 6-74, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Rumi | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 fin | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
31.08.19 1/2 | vs. Seone Mendez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Alicia Smith | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Marte Lambrecht | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 5-3, Pauline Wuarin - retired | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-3, 7-5 | match details |