MATCH
15.06.16 | 1st round | Elyne Boeykens | Alice Rame | 5-0, - retired | Alkmaar | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Elyne Boeykens | Alice Rame | |
1st SERVE % | 11/15 (73%) | 11/16 (69%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 7/11 (64%) | 3/11 (27%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 1/5 (20%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/5 (60%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 12/16 (75%) | 5/15 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 22/31 (71%) | 9/31 (29%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elyne Boeykens vs. Alice Rame - H2H matches
15.06.16 | 1st round | Elyne Boeykens | Alice Rame | 5-0, Alice Rame - retired | match details | Alkmaar | Clay |
Elyne Boeykens form & Alice Rame form
Elyne Boeykens - last matches
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Alice Rame - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Sara | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 4-6, - Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |