INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elyne Boeykens vs. Amanda Rodgers - H2H matches
24.04.17 | q 1 | Elyne Boeykens | Amanda Rodgers | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | Charlottesville | Clay |
Elyne Boeykens form & Amanda Rodgers form
Elyne Boeykens - last matches
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Amanda Rodgers - last matches
W25 Osprey - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 q 1 | vs. Emerald Able | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
15.01.19 qual. | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 1 | vs. Andie K. Daniell | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Florence - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 qual. | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
15.10.18 q 2 | vs. Kelley Anderson | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
08.09.18 q 1 | vs. Lauren Davis | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Stewart | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Lexington - Hard | ||||
31.07.18 qual. | vs. Alison Bai | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Brynn Boren | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.07.18 q 2 | vs. Emily Fanning | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Ashland - Hard | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Alison Bai | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 5-7, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
23.07.18 q 2 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Berkeley - Hard | ||||
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ashley Weinhold | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Honolulu - Hard | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Nao Hibino | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 7-65, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
22.06.18 1/4 | vs. Alexa Graham | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.18 2nd round | vs. Tara Malik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.05.18 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 q 2 | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details |