MATCH

01.01.70qual.Elyne BoeykensAna Vrljic6-3, 6-2 Belgium Tessenderlo Clay

Elyne Boeykens
Belgium
03.04.91, 25 years




313
128

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Croatia
01.08.84, 31 years




282
155

Ana Vrljic
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Elyne Boeykens vs. Ana Vrljic - head to head matches

26.04.161st roundElyne BoeykensAna Vrljic5-7, 6-4, 6-3 match detailsGermany Wiesbaden Clay
09.11.152nd roundAna VrljicElyne Boeykens6-2, 4-6, 6-1 match detailsUnited Kingdom Bath I. hard
02.04.12qual.Elyne BoeykensAna Vrljic6-3, 6-2 match detailsBelgium Tessenderlo Clay

Elyne Boeykens - last matches

France Denain - Clay
28.06.16
1st round
vs. Morgane Michiels2-1, Morgane Michiels - retiredwinmatch details
Switzerland Lenzerheide - Clay
24.06.16
1/4
vs. Nina Alibalic7-5, 6-74, 2-6 lostmatch details
23.06.16
2nd round
vs. Chiara Grimm6-2, 1-6, 7-5 winmatch details
22.06.16
1st round
vs. Simona Waltert6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Holland Alkmaar - Clay
20.06.16
fin
vs. Katharina Hering6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
18.06.16
1/2
vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
17.06.16
1/4
vs. Dominique Karregat6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
16.06.16
2nd round
vs. Marian Jade Capadocia6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
15.06.16
1st round
vs. Alice Rame5-0, Alice Rame - retiredwinmatch details
Germany Essen - Clay
08.06.16
2nd round
vs. Carina Witthoeft4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.06.16
1st round
vs. Deniz Khazaniuk2-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
France Marseille - Clay
01.06.16
1st round
vs. Maria Sakkari5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.05.16
q 2
vs. Laetitia Sarrazin6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
30.05.16
qual.
vs. Gabriela Dabrowski4-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
30.05.16
q 1
vs. Clara Froget6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Germany Wiesbaden - Clay
29.04.16
1/4
vs. Vivien Juhaszova5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.04.16
2nd round
vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko7-5, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
26.04.16
1st round
vs. Ana Vrljic5-7, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
France Dijon - I. hard
15.04.16
2nd round
vs. Priscilla Heise4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.04.16
1st round
vs. Valentine Bacher6-4, 6-75, 7-5 winmatch details
France Le Havre - Clay
26.03.16
1/2
vs. Martina Di Giuseppe6-2, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
25.03.16
1/4
vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina2-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
24.03.16
2nd round
vs. Justyna Jegiolka6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
22.03.16
1st round
vs. Veronika Vlkovska3-6, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
France Gonesse - Clay
16.03.16
1st round
vs. Martina Colmegna4-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
Spain Tarragona - Clay
04.03.16
1/4
vs. Olga Saez Larra6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
03.03.16
2nd round
vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
01.03.16
1st round
vs. Maria Martinez Martinez6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Beinasco - Clay
23.02.16
1st round
vs. Arantxa Rus3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Sunderland - I. hard
12.02.16
1/4
vs. Maia Lumsden0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details

Ana Vrljic - last matches

France Perigueux - Clay
22.06.16
2nd round
vs. Elixane Lechemia6-2, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
21.06.16
1st round
vs. Chloe Paquet6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Germany Braunschweig - Clay
16.06.16
1st round
vs. Martina Caregaro4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Padova - Clay
09.06.16
1st round
vs. Ipek Soylu6-3, 6-74, 5-7 lostmatch details
Croatia Bol - Clay
31.05.16
1st round
vs. Varvara Lepchenko1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Hungary Gyor - Clay
11.05.16
2nd round
vs. Daiana Negreanu6-0, 3-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
10.05.16
1st round
vs. Vesna Dolonc6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia Tunis - Clay
03.05.16
1st round
vs. Romina Oprandi0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Germany Wiesbaden - Clay
26.04.16
1st round
vs. Elyne Boeykens7-5, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - Hard
12.04.16
1st round
vs. Ivana Jorovic1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Australia Canberra - Clay
23.03.16
2nd round
vs. Vivian Heisen2-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
22.03.16
1st round
vs. Eri Hozumi4-6, 6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Australia Canberra - Clay
14.03.16
1st round
vs. Eri Hozumi6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
Australia Mildura - Grass
04.03.16
1/2
vs. Barbora Stefkova5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.03.16
1/4
vs. Lisa Whybourn6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
03.03.16
2nd round
vs. Tori Kinard6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
01.03.16
1st round
vs. Olivia Tjandramulia7-64, 7-5 winmatch details
Australia Port Pirie - Hard
24.02.16
1st round
vs. Anastasia Pivovarova5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
Australia Perth - Hard
17.02.16
1st round
vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo7-65, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
France Grenoble - I. hard
02.02.16
1st round
vs. Mathilde Johansson4-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Andrezieux Boutheon - I. hard
25.01.16
q 1
vs. Manon Arcangioli7-66, 2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Shrewsbury - I. hard
16.11.15
1st round
vs. Diana Marcinkevica6-1, 2-6, 6-2 winmatch details
16.11.15
2nd round
vs. Bianca Turati6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
16.11.15
1/4
vs. Greetje Minnen2-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
United Kingdom Bath - I. hard
09.11.15
fin
vs. Ana Bogdan3-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.11.15
2nd round
vs. Elyne Boeykens6-2, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
09.11.15
1/4
vs. Mariam Bolkvadze6-2, 1-6, 6-2 winmatch details
09.11.15
1/2
vs. Jasmine Paolini2-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
09.11.15
1st round
vs. Emma Hurst6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
France Nantes - I. hard
02.11.15
1st round
vs. Irina Ramialison6-4, 6-4 winmatch details