INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elyne Boeykens vs. Loudmilla Bencheikh - H2H matches
12.09.16 | q 1 | Elyne Boeykens | Loudmilla Bencheikh | 6-74, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Biarritz | Clay |
Elyne Boeykens form & Loudmilla Bencheikh form
Elyne Boeykens - last matches
Vinaros - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
17.10.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.17 1/4 | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.09.17 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 1st round | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alize Lim | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.07.17 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Denain - Clay | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
23.06.17 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Loudmilla Bencheikh - last matches
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.06.21 qual. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Rania Azziz | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Capucine Sanoner | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalita | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Melissa Landres | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
16.01.20 1st round | vs. Rachel Leighton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Irys Ekani | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Joanna Garland | Joanna Garland - walk over | match details | |
05.10.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |