MATCH
30.04.18 | qual. | Elysia Bolton | Barbara Bonic | 6-3, 6-2 | Tbilisi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Elysia Bolton | Barbara Bonic | |
1st SERVE % | 37/55 (67%) | 32/50 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/37 (78%) | 16/32 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/18 (33%) | 8/18 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/50 (52%) | 20/55 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/105 (58%) | 44/105 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elysia Bolton vs. Barbara Bonic - H2H matches
30.04.18 | qual. | Elysia Bolton | Barbara Bonic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Tbilisi | Hard |
Elysia Bolton form & Barbara Bonic form
Elysia Bolton - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-4, - Elysia Bolton - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lily Taylor | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Melisa Ercan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Walker | 6-73, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 2-1, Iulia Bucea - retired | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 4-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Dj Bennett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |
Barbara Bonic - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.10.20 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.20 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.09.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Jessica Livianu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.09.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Alycia Parks | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.08.20 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.08.20 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.08.20 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 6-4, 2-6, 1-10 | match details | |
31.07.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 7-63, 7-61 | match details | |
10.07.20 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |