INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emeline Dartron vs. Anouk Koevermans - H2H matches
15.11.20 | q 1 | Emeline Dartron | Anouk Koevermans | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | W25 Las | Clay |
Emeline Dartron form & Anouk Koevermans form
Emeline Dartron - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 0-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Iliev | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Valery Gynina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
17.12.23 fin | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 7-64, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 6-0, 6-74, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 7-62, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-65, 6-3 | match details |
Anouk Koevermans - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-3, 6-72, 4-10 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anja Stankovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marelie Raath | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |