Emily Seibold vs. Andrina Peer

Emily Seibold vs. Andrina Peer - Altenkirchen - compare

MATCH

13.02.17q 1Emily Seibold Andrina Peer 6-1, 6-4 Germany Altenkirchen Carpet

MATCH STATS

6-4

Emily Seibold
Germany
01.01.00, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Switzerland
28.04.98, 20 years







Andrina Peer
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Emily Seibold vs. Andrina Peer - head to head matches

13.02.17q 1Emily SeiboldAndrina Peer6-1, 6-4 match detailsGermany Altenkirchen Carpet

Emily Seibold - last matches

Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
08.02.19
1/4
vs. Leonie Kung6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.02.19
2nd round
vs. Shelby Talcott3-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
06.02.19
1st round
vs. Cristina Ene7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
06.02.19
qual.
vs. Alice Viglianisi6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
04.02.19
q 1
vs. Sofia Dmitrieva6-4, 6-79, 10-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
01.02.19
1/4
vs. Estelle Cascino2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
31.01.19
2nd round
vs. Theo Gravouil6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
30.01.19
1st round
vs. Giulia Crescenzi7-61, 6-4 winmatch details
28.01.19
qual.
vs. Pauline Courcoux6-3, 2-6, 10-6 winmatch details
28.01.19
q 1
vs. Mary Closs6-3, 7-68 winmatch details
Germany W15 Stuttgart - I. hard
23.01.19
2nd round
vs. Joanne Zuger3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
22.01.19
1st round
vs. Andreea Prisacariu6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Lousada - I. hard
24.10.18
1st round
vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti2-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
10.10.18
2nd round
vs. Lina Glushko1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Linda Prenkovic6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand6-1, Shiran Arol Wiegand - retiredwinmatch details
06.10.18
q 2
vs. Yuval Haggay6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
03.10.18
2nd round
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova5-7, 6-1, 1-6 lostmatch details
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Shelly Krolitzky6-1, 1-0, Shelly Krolitzky - retiredwinmatch details
30.09.18
qual.
vs. Shachf Lieberman6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
29.09.18
q 1
vs. Ofek Katz6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Ceuta - Hard
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Spain Marbella - Clay
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Marina Bassols Ribera2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Dami Edibson Messiah6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Germany Hechingen - Clay
05.08.18
q 1
vs. Petra Januskova0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Germany Bad Saulgau - Clay
01.08.18
1st round
vs. Barbara Haas6-4, 1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Germany Horb - Clay
24.07.18
qual.
vs. Romy Koelzer5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.07.18
q 1
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu5-7, 6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Don Benito - Carpet
17.07.18
1st round
vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca6-2, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
01.11.17
1st round
vs. Rio Kitagawa6-2, 4-2, - Emily Seibold - retiredlostmatch details

Andrina Peer - last matches

Italy Ortisei - I. hard
17.12.18
1st round
vs. Julia Stamatova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
16.12.18
qual.
vs. Rubina Marta De Ponti3-6, 7-5, 7-62 winmatch details
15.12.18
q 1
vs. Viktoria Surova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
06.12.18
2nd round
vs. Madison Westby6-4, 1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.12.18
1st round
vs. Shannon Cox3-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
29.11.18
2nd round
vs. Katharina Hering0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
27.11.18
1st round
vs. Klaudia Wira6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
JAR Stellenbosch - Hard
20.11.18
1st round
vs. Shannon Cox6-75, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Cordenons - Clay
07.11.18
2nd round
vs. Nika Radisic1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
05.11.18
1st round
vs. Lea Jurkovic6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Sweden Stockholm - I. hard
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Elina Vikhryanova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Stockholm - I. hard
24.10.18
1st round
vs. Margaux Bovy3-6, 6-3, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Fabienne Gettwart3-6, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
26.09.18
1st round
vs. Oona Orpana1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Monastir - Hard
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Joanne Zuger0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Germany Badenweiler - Clay
05.09.18
1st round
vs. Nora Niedmers4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Italy Biella - Clay
30.07.18
qual.
vs. Lucie Petruzelova7-5, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
29.07.18
q 2
vs. Francesca Dell'Edera6-72, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Austria Vienna - Clay
16.07.18
1st round
vs. Tereza Koplova7-67, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Germany Aschaffenburg - Clay
02.07.18
q 2
vs. Dia Evtimova6-3, 1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Lara Schmidt Lara Schmidt - walk over winmatch details
Switzerland Verbier - Clay
25.06.18
1st round
vs. Kristina Milenkovic4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland Klosters - Clay
17.06.18
q 1
vs. Nadine Keller4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Arabella Koller6-72, 1-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Gothenburg - Clay
14.05.18
q 1
vs. Anna Popescu2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Akko - Hard
30.04.18
1st round
vs. Nicole Khirin1-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
Switzerland Chiasso - Clay
14.04.18
q 1
vs. Daniela Vukovic6-74, 1-6 lostmatch details
France Le Havre - Clay
18.03.18
q 2
vs. Tereza Koplova6-73, 3-6 lostmatch details
France Gonesse - Clay
11.03.18
q 2
vs. Julia Payola6-2, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Solarino - Carpet
19.02.18
1st round
vs. Quinn Gleason1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
<