Emily Seibold vs. Klara Hajkova

Emily Seibold vs. Klara Hajkova - Amstelveen - compare

MATCH

10.07.17qual.Emily Seibold Klara Hajkova 6-4, 6-2 Holland Amstelveen Clay

MATCH STATS

6-2

Emily Seibold
Germany
01.01.00, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
16.04.99, 20 years







Klara Hajkova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Emily Seibold vs. Klara Hajkova - head to head matches

10.07.17qual.Emily SeiboldKlara Hajkova6-4, 6-2 match detailsHolland Amstelveen Clay

Emily Seibold - last matches

Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
01.04.19
q 1
vs. Corina Mader0-3, - Emily Seibold - retiredlostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
27.03.19
1st round
vs. Eva Siska6-4, 3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.03.19
qual.
vs. Alica Rusova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
25.03.19
q 1
vs. Hala Khaled6-2, 2-6, 10-3 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
11.03.19
q 1
vs. Ruxandra Schech3-6, 6-3, 7-10 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
05.03.19
1st round
vs. Francisca Jorge2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
08.02.19
1/4
vs. Leonie Kung6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
07.02.19
2nd round
vs. Shelby Talcott3-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
06.02.19
qual.
vs. Alice Viglianisi6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
06.02.19
1st round
vs. Cristina Ene7-64, 6-4 winmatch details
04.02.19
q 1
vs. Sofia Dmitrieva6-4, 6-79, 10-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
01.02.19
1/4
vs. Estelle Cascino2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
31.01.19
2nd round
vs. Theo Gravouil6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
30.01.19
1st round
vs. Giulia Crescenzi7-61, 6-4 winmatch details
28.01.19
q 1
vs. Mary Closs6-3, 7-68 winmatch details
28.01.19
qual.
vs. Pauline Courcoux6-3, 2-6, 10-6 winmatch details
Germany W15 Stuttgart - I. hard
23.01.19
2nd round
vs. Joanne Zuger3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
22.01.19
1st round
vs. Andreea Prisacariu6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Lousada - I. hard
24.10.18
1st round
vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti2-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
10.10.18
2nd round
vs. Lina Glushko1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Linda Prenkovic6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
08.10.18
qual.
vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand6-1, Shiran Arol Wiegand - retiredwinmatch details
06.10.18
q 2
vs. Yuval Haggay6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Izrael Herzlia - Hard
03.10.18
2nd round
vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova5-7, 6-1, 1-6 lostmatch details
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Shelly Krolitzky6-1, 1-0, Shelly Krolitzky - retiredwinmatch details
30.09.18
qual.
vs. Shachf Lieberman6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
29.09.18
q 1
vs. Ofek Katz6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain Ceuta - Hard
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
Spain Marbella - Clay
06.09.18
2nd round
vs. Marina Bassols Ribera2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Dami Edibson Messiah6-0, 6-3 winmatch details

Klara Hajkova - last matches

Spain W25 Madrid - Hard
17.06.19
q 1
vs. Timea Jaruskova2-6, 7-5, 6-10 lostmatch details
Portugal W15 Amarante - Hard
13.06.19
2nd round
vs. Lou Brouleau4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
12.06.19
1st round
vs. Amandine Cazeaux1-6, 7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
11.06.19
qual.
vs. Amandine Cazeaux4-6, 6-2, 10-5 winmatch details
10.06.19
q 1
vs. Maria Santos6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Portugal W15 Montemor - Hard
27.05.19
qual.
vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez3-6, 7-5, 7-10 lostmatch details
Sweden W15 Gothenburg - Clay
08.05.19
1st round
vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova6-3, 1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.05.19
qual.
vs. Maria Manilova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
06.05.19
q 1
vs. Elin Vilen7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
10.01.19
2nd round
vs. Mirjam Bjorklund0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.01.19
1st round
vs. Mey Ayari6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
07.01.19
qual.
vs. Feriel Mahbouli6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
03.12.18
q 1
vs. Kristyna Lavickova5-7, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
27.11.18
qual.
vs. Monika Svobodova1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
26.11.18
q 1
vs. Katerina Filip3-6, 6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Spain Telde - Clay
01.10.18
1st round
vs. Catherine Chantraine5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Brno - Clay
24.09.18
qual.
vs. Karolina Kubanova3-6, 6-4, 5-7 lostmatch details
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Barbora Palcatova6-4, 5-4, Barbora Palcatova - retiredwinmatch details
Czech Republic Frydek Mistek - Clay
09.09.18
q 1
vs. Viktoria Surova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prague - Clay
03.09.18
qual.
vs. Yuliya Lysa7-5, 1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.09.18
q 2
vs. Denisa Pospisilova6-2, 7-62 winmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
25.08.18
q 1
vs. Tina Cvetkovic6-3, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
19.08.18
q 1
vs. Alica Rusova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Belgium Brussels - Clay
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani5-7, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany Aschaffenburg - Clay
02.07.18
q 2
vs. Irina Ramialison5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Carmen Garri Murcia6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Clay
25.06.18
q 2
vs. Magdalena Zajda5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Tamaryn Hendler7-5, 0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Hana Pektorova7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
10.06.18
qual.
vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
<