United Kingdom
14.07.84, 39 years
890 20
435.543 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
07.06.00, 23 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emily Webley-Smith vs. Juliette Mazzoni - H2H matches
Emily Webley-Smith form & Juliette Mazzoni form
Emily Webley-Smith - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.04.24 qual. | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
08.04.24 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Bennasar Motilla | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Santa - Clay |
01.04.24 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W35 Santa - Clay |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Caroline Brack | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W35 Solarino - Carpet |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
W35 Solarino - Carpet |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Irmak Budak | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iva Rafailovic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Solarino - Carpet |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Erwitte - Clay |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W100 Surbiton - Grass |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Sophie Chang | 7-63, 4-6, 6-1 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Johnson | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Saint-Malo - Clay |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W40+H Calvi - Hard |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Lola Marandel | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W40 Murska - I. hard |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Bath - I. hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W80 Madrid - Clay |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Nantes - I. hard |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Sozopol - Hard |
10.10.22 qual. | vs. Mia Ristic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 7-63 | | match details |
Juliette Mazzoni - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Sofia Jane Thorne | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Loes Ebeling Koning | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Montreal - I. hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Brossard - I. hard |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Santo - Hard |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lilian Poling | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Santo - Hard |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Isabella Svahn | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W80 Le - Hard |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Saint - Clay |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Arifullina | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W60 Montpellier - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Santo - Clay |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Ximena Senties | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W60 Sumter - Hard |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Siska | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Montemor - Hard |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Gram | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Kachreti - Hard |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W100 Oeiras - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Elise Renard | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Arcadia - Hard |
01.03.23 qual. | vs. Annette Robertson | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
28.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ines James | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W40 Porto - I. hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Santo - Hard |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Santo - Hard |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Funchal - Hard |
15.11.22 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
14.11.22 qual. | vs. Karolina Krajmer | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |