Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
10.08.01, 22 years
10.08.01, 22 years
Emily Welker vs. Anna Martemyanova - H2H matches
14.01.20 | qual. | Emily Welker | Anna Martemyanova | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Emily Welker form & Anna Martemyanova form
Emily Welker - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Selina Dal | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Stojsavljevic | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Aimee Knowles | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Imogen Haddad | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Viola Turini | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Markina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Norges - Hard | ||||
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-72, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-0, 7-67 | match details |
Anna Martemyanova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.20 qual. | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 1-0, Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 q 2 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
11.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Kraleva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alara Ayaz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Emily Welker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Maria Nikitina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Valeriia Cherfus | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Perper | 6-2, 2-0, Alexandra Perper - retired | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 7-66, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Valentina Cvackova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alesya Yakubovich | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sofya Treshcheva | 2-6, 7-64, 6-75 | match details | |
Kiev - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Tatiana Perebiynis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Kudelska | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-1, 5-1, Andjela Sebrek - retired | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Viktoria Surova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details |