USA
23.11.02, 21 years
23.11.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Emma Jackson vs. Adrienn Nagy - H2H matches
03.11.18 | q 1 | Emma Jackson | Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | Lawrence | I. hard |
Emma Jackson form & Adrienn Nagy form
Emma Jackson - last matches
W15 Naples - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lawrence - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Caty McNally | 0-6, 1-4, - Emma Jackson - retired | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
05.09.18 2nd round | vs. Caty McNally | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.18 1st round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Brienne Minor | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
18.06.18 q 1 | vs. Allie Will | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 1 | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Alana Smith | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Tampa - Clay | ||||
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Natasha Subhash | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Orlando - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 5-7, 7-63, 4-6 | match details |
Adrienn Nagy - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/2 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 5-7, 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-1, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-7, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Stusek | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Polona Hercog | 1-6, 6-70 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |