Enola Chiesa vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva 14.05.2019

Enola Chiesa vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva 14.05.2019 - W15 Barletta - compare

MATCH

14.05.19qual.Enola Chiesa Veronika Pepelyaeva 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 Italy W15 Barletta Clay

MATCH STATS

10-6

Enola Chiesa
Italy
16.07.00, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
03.08.01, 18 years







Veronika Pepelyaeva
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Enola Chiesa vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva - head to head matches

14.05.19qual.Enola ChiesaVeronika Pepelyaeva1-6, 6-4, 10-6 match detailsItaly W15 Barletta Clay

Enola Chiesa - last matches

Italy W25 Sezze - Clay
30.07.19
qual.
vs. Corinna Dentoni2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Benedetta Luccone Benedetta Luccone - walk over winmatch details
Italy W15 Schio - Clay
23.07.19
qual.
vs. Beatrice Lombardo1-6, 6-3, 17-19 lostmatch details
22.07.19
q 1
vs. Magalie Girard6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy W25 Imola - Carpet
16.07.19
q 1
vs. Federica Prati0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Romania W15 Bucharest - Clay
10.07.19
1st round
vs. Jana Bojovic6-4, 4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
09.07.19
qual.
vs. Julita Saner6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
08.07.19
q 1
vs. Ludmila Kareisova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy W15 Barletta - Clay
15.05.19
1st round
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.05.19
qual.
vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva1-6, 6-4, 10-6 winmatch details
Italy W25 Santa - Clay
15.04.19
q 1
vs. Costanza Traversi3-6, 6-4, 13-15 lostmatch details
Italy W25 Santa - Clay
13.04.19
1st round
vs. Jaimee Fourlis2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
11.03.19
q 1
vs. Maria Tanasescu4-6, 7-5, 6-10 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
07.03.19
2nd round
vs. Marie Mettraux6-3, 3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
06.03.19
1st round
vs. Valentina Losciale6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
05.03.19
qual.
vs. Keira Blackbeard6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Spain W15 Palmanova - Clay
06.02.19
1st round
vs. Irina Cantos Siemers4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.02.19
qual.
vs. Laia Conde Monfort7-5, 4-6, 10-6 winmatch details
04.02.19
q 1
vs. Paloma Perez Bota6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Ortisei - I. hard
15.12.18
q 1
vs. Nikola Breckova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy Cordenons - Clay
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Camilla Scala2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Lena Rueffer2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Spain Melilla - Clay
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Alexandra Damaschin2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Italy Trieste - Clay
04.09.18
1st round
vs. Martina Spigarelli6-3, 4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Italy Cuneo - Clay
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Vinciane Remy5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Italy Sezze - Clay
09.08.18
2nd round
vs. Chiara Lommer1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Sara Gambogi6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Italy Biella - Clay
30.07.18
1st round
vs. Dalila Spiteri3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
France Les Contamines - Hard
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Tiphanie Fiquet2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
23.07.18
qual.
vs. Rania Azziz6-2, 6-2 winmatch details

Veronika Pepelyaeva - last matches

Russia W15 Moscow - Clay
20.08.19
1st round
vs. Elena Malygina5-7, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia W15 Moscow - Clay
14.08.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Zakharova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Italy W15 Barletta - Clay
14.05.19
qual.
vs. Enola Chiesa6-1, 4-6, 6-10 lostmatch details
13.05.19
q 1
vs. Giuseppina Miccio6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia W25 Khimki - I. hard
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Tikhonova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
24.04.19
1st round
vs. Sina Herrmann2-6, 6-0, 3-6 lostmatch details
24.04.19
qual.
vs. Candela Bugnon6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Australia Australian Open - Hard
23.01.19
3rd round
vs. Manon Leonard3-6, 7-64, 4-6 lostmatch details
21.01.19
2nd round
vs. Destinee Martins2-6, 7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
19.01.19
1st round
vs. Saki Imamura2-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Dia Evtimova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
07.11.18
1st round
vs. Alexa Pirok6-1, 3-6, 6-2 winmatch details
05.11.18
qual.
vs. Adriana Senkarova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
04.11.18
q 2
vs. Pamela Wu7-61, 6-2 winmatch details
03.11.18
q 1
vs. Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
13.08.18
qual.
vs. Kamilla Kokeladze4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
12.08.18
q 1
vs. Anastasia Sukhotina6-2, 1-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
07.08.18
1st round
vs. Maria Timofeeva6-75, 5-7 lostmatch details
<