MATCH
12.08.18 | q 1 | Erin Routliffe | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 6-1, 6-1 | Vancouver | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Erin Routliffe | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | |
1st SERVE % | 21/40 (53%) | 22/51 (43%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/21 (76%) | 10/22 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/19 (74%) | 11/29 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/51 (59%) | 10/40 (25%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/91 (66%) | 31/91 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 11 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Erin Routliffe | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Erin Routliffe | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Erin Routliffe | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
Erin Routliffe | 4-1 | |
Erin Routliffe | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Erin Routliffe | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
3-0 | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
3-1 | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Erin Routliffe | 5-1 | |
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Canada
01.07.98, 25 years
01.07.98, 25 years
Erin Routliffe vs. Ana Maria Andreea Ileana - H2H matches
12.08.18 | q 1 | Erin Routliffe | Ana Maria Andreea Ileana | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Vancouver | Hard |
Erin Routliffe form & Ana Maria Andreea Ileana form
Erin Routliffe - last matches
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Elina Svitolina | - | match details | |
22.05.23 1st round | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 7-62, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.05.23 qual. | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Celine Naef | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tauranga - Hard | ||||
22.12.22 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.12.22 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
21.08.22 qual. | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 7-64, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.22 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 q 1 | vs. Eri Hozumi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Newport - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 q 1 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Hard | ||||
26.01.21 qual. | vs. Robin Montgomery | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alexa Glatch | 7-5, 3-6, 16-14 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
11.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
05.03.20 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 2 | vs. Rhea Makesar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lauren Nikoloski | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Amber Marshall | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hamilton - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-2, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 1-4, - Erin Routliffe - retired | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Jessica Fowler | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
04.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Vancouver - Hard | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 q 1 | vs. Shelby Prince | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 6-0, Jessica Marmorstein - retired | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Brittany Collens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Payton Andrews | 1-6, 6-2, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 qual. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Erin Routliffe | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Tecla - Hard | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fort Worth - Hard | ||||
30.07.18 q 1 | vs. Kelley Anderson | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Allison Bojczuk | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Amanda Rodgers | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 qual. | vs. Chiho Mushika | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Tori Kinard | 7-63, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Prim Siripipat | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Chloe Chu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Victoria - I. hard | ||||
13.06.16 q 1 | vs. Sybella Garvin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Louise Kwong | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |