MATCH
22.06.17 | 2nd round | Estelle Cascino | Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-2 | Herzlia | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Estelle Cascino | Lina Glushko | |
1st SERVE % | 27/43 (63%) | 25/45 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/27 (81%) | 15/25 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/16 (69%) | 7/20 (35%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/45 (51%) | 10/43 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 56/88 (64%) | 32/88 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Estelle Cascino vs. Lina Glushko - H2H matches
29.06.17 | 1/4 | Estelle Cascino | Lina Glushko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
22.06.17 | 2nd round | Estelle Cascino | Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Herzlia | Hard |
Estelle Cascino form & Lina Glushko form
Estelle Cascino - last matches
Lina Glushko - last matches
W50 Lopota - Hard | ||||
22.04.24 1st round | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 6-4, Adithya Karunaratne - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 6-2, 6-76, 6-0 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | - Lina Glushko - walk over | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 3-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-3, 6-74, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-73, - Lina Glushko - retired | match details |