Spain
01.03.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
09.06.91, 32 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Esther Lopez Alcaraz vs. Carlotta Ripa - H2H matches
Esther Lopez Alcaraz form & Carlotta Ripa form
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | | match details |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
03.12.23 q 1 | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - retired | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | | match details |
W25+H Tauste - Hard |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Platja - Clay |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet |
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | | match details |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Valencia - Clay |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | match details |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Carlotta Ripa - last matches
Cuneo - Clay |
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-72, 3-6 | | match details |
Cuneo - Clay |
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
16.08.17 1st round | vs. Michela Xibilia | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | | match details |
Mragowo - Clay |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Sophia Intert | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Francescamaria Pannarale | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
15.05.17 qual. | vs. Carolina Pillot | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
16.01.17 q 1 | vs. Karolina Hakala | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Solarino - Carpet |
08.11.16 1st round | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Ricany - Clay |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Saint Gervais - Clay |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 5-7, 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
Amstelveen - Clay |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Kubicz | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
07.03.16 q 1 | vs. Maria Victoria Negoita | 7-62, 6-2 | | match details |
07.03.16 qual. | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Benicarlo - Clay |
09.11.15 q 1 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | | match details |
Beinasco - Clay |
24.02.14 q 1 | vs. Annalisa Bona | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Biella - Clay |
05.09.11 q 1 | vs. Natalia Ryzhonkova | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
San Remo - Clay |
29.08.11 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Porubin | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Torino - Clay |
04.07.11 q 1 | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Cuneo - Clay |
27.06.11 q 1 | vs. Indire Akiki | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Saint Martin - Hard |
03.01.11 q 1 | vs. Giulia Mastellone | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Casale - Clay |
07.09.09 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |