Spain
01.03.99, 25 years
01.03.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Esther Lopez Alcaraz vs. Maria Lota Kaul - H2H matches
26.10.20 | q 2 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | Maria Lota Kaul | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Platja | Clay |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz form & Maria Lota Kaul form
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - last matches
Maria Lota Kaul - last matches
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Grete Gull | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.22 q 1 | vs. Andrea Roots | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Jenny Lim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Curitiba - Clay | ||||
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-75, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
01.12.21 1st round | vs. Isabela Alvarez Mercante | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Brasilia - Clay | ||||
26.11.21 1/4 | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.21 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.21 qual. | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cundinamarca - Clay | ||||
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Brittany Collens | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aparecida - Clay | ||||
11.11.21 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
02.11.21 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 7-5, 2-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | match details | |
12.10.21 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-4, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.21 qual. | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.08.21 q 2 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | match details | |
15.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
04.08.21 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |