MATCH
MATCH STATS
| Eugenia Ganga | Flavia Guimaraes Bueno |
1st SERVE % | 47/83 (57%) | 53/93 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/47 (62%) | 27/53 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/36 (36%) | 16/40 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 6/10 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 50/93 (54%) | 41/83 (49%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 92/176 (52%) | 84/176 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 10 | 4 |
ACES | | |
MATCH STATS
Argentina
11.08.98, 25 years
897 25
20.252 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
13.05.92, 31 years
888 13
37.242 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eugenia Ganga vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno - H2H matches
Eugenia Ganga form & Flavia Guimaraes Bueno form
Eugenia Ganga - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard |
21.02.20 1/4 | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
20.02.20 2nd round | vs. Antonia Samudio | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
19.02.20 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 4-1, Sabina Dadaciu - retired | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Elyse Lavender | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Colina - Clay |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lara Escauriza | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
W60 Asuncion - Clay |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
10.10.19 1st round | vs. Candela Bugnon | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Santiago - Clay |
06.10.19 fin | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 1-6, 6-1, 7-67 | | match details |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 6-3, 7-68 | | match details |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Tatiana Carpio | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sao - Clay |
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Alexa Pitt | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Melisa Morales | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Antonia Samudio | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Juana Larranaga | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 El - Hard |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 2-6, 6-0, 1-6 | | match details |
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Anita Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
23.06.19 fin | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
22.06.19 1/2 | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Salma Djoubri | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno - last matches
Villa Del - Clay |
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | | match details |
23.04.18 q 2 | vs. Miyumi Milagros Saguchi | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Villa Dolores - Clay |
16.04.18 q 2 | vs. Melina Ferrero | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Sao Jose - Clay |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Alice Marques | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Raquel Martini | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
Campinas - Clay |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Renata Dias | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Sao Paulo - Clay |
26.02.18 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Petit | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Victoria Prado | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Curitiba - Clay |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Luque - Hard |
18.12.17 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Santa Cruz - Clay |
13.12.17 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Santiago - Clay |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | | match details |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Andrea Duva | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Catanduva - Clay |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Carla Lucero | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Cucuta - Clay |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Pereira - Clay |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
11.10.17 2nd round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Rafaela Rodrigues Dos Santos | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
02.10.17 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Schoonhoven - Clay |
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Rotterdam - Clay |
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Liv Geurts | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |