INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Barbora Stefkova vs. Eugeniya Pashkova - H2H matches
20.10.14 | 2nd round | Eugeniya Pashkova | Barbora Stefkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Phuket | I. hard |
Barbora Stefkova form & Eugeniya Pashkova form
Barbora Stefkova - last matches
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
08.06.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
27.04.19 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Obidos - Carpet | ||||
07.04.19 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.04.19 1/4 | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.02.19 1/2 | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
26.01.19 1/2 | vs. Varvara Flink | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Karin Kennel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.01.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | Anastasia Frolova - walk over | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
11.01.19 1/4 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
06.01.19 fin | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.01.19 1/2 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
04.01.19 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.01.19 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.01.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-0, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.18 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Cherboug En - I. hard | ||||
11.10.18 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
22.09.18 q 1 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |
Eugeniya Pashkova - last matches
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Anna Shkudun | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 qual. | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Nina Marjanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Phuket - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Phuket - I. hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.14 1/4 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 qual. | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.14 q 1 | vs. Nichapa Rungtein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
04.08.14 2nd round | vs. Viktoryia Mun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.14 1/2 | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Klyueva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Anna Grigoryan | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Michaela Boev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.14 1/4 | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Zemp | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 2 | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |