INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emma Laine vs. Eugeniya Pashkova - H2H matches
19.05.14 | 2nd round | Eugeniya Pashkova | Emma Laine | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Bol | Clay |
Emma Laine form & Eugeniya Pashkova form
Emma Laine - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
05.04.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Alena Sergeychik | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Facey | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.09.16 q 2 | vs. Julia Elbaba | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Atlanta - Hard | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Lauren Albanese | 3-6, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
24.07.16 fin | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.16 1/2 | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.07.16 1/4 | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Emilia Salo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Lisbon - Hard | ||||
10.07.16 fin | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.07.16 1/2 | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 6-73, 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
08.07.16 1/4 | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.07.16 2nd round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Mathilde Armitano | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
16.06.16 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.16 qual. | vs. Laura Bente | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
25.05.16 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kubicz | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
28.04.16 2nd round | vs. Ani Mijacika | 0-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
26.04.16 1st round | vs. Margita Sunjic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pivovarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Jessica Wacnik | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
08.02.16 q 2 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sally Peers | 6-2, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
07.01.16 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.01.16 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
04.01.16 q 1 | vs. Avril Look | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Eugeniya Pashkova - last matches
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Anna Shkudun | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 qual. | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
01.06.15 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Nina Marjanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Luknarova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Phuket - I. hard | ||||
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Phuket - I. hard | ||||
20.10.14 1st round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.10.14 2nd round | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.14 1/4 | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bangkok - Hard | ||||
13.10.14 qual. | vs. Nicha Lertpitaksinchai | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.14 q 1 | vs. Nichapa Rungtein | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
St.Petersburg - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
04.08.14 2nd round | vs. Viktoryia Mun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.14 1/2 | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.14 1/4 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Klyueva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Anna Grigoryan | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
28.07.14 2nd round | vs. Michaela Boev | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.07.14 1/4 | vs. Alyona Sotnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
30.06.14 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.14 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Zemp | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.14 qual. | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Margalita Chakhnashvili-Ranzinger | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
09.06.14 q 2 | vs. Alexa Pirok | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |