Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
27.04.94, 29 years
27.04.94, 29 years
Eunhye Lee vs. Sung Hee Kim - H2H matches
12.06.18 | qual. | Eunhye Lee | Sung Hee Kim | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Gyeongsan | Hard |
31.08.15 | 1st round | Sung Hee Kim | Eunhye Lee | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | Yeongwol | Hard |
Eunhye Lee form & Sung Hee Kim form
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Sung Hee Kim - last matches
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Jennifer Elie | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
27.08.18 q 2 | vs. Subin Park | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Seohyeon Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Ji Min Park | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
05.06.18 qual. | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Eunji Oh | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Risa Ozaki | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jin Yoo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 q 2 | vs. So-Ra Lee | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.18 q 1 | vs. Eunseo Kim | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 2 | vs. Chae Hyun Sim | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Qianxin Kong | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Dayeon Back | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Do Hee Bae | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Carina Ma Ka Man | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Sangju - Hard | ||||
30.05.17 1st round | vs. Mizuno Kijima | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Goyang - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 qual. | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
11.05.17 1st round | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Mijeong Park | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Di Zhao | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
02.09.16 2nd round | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |