Republic of Korea
21.06.01, 22 years
21.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Eunji Lee (2001) vs. Hanyu Guo - H2H matches
05.09.18 | 1st round | Eunji Lee (2001) | Hanyu Guo | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | Yeongwol | Hard |
Eunji Lee (2001) form & Hanyu Guo form
Eunji Lee (2001) - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 7-66, 0-6, 8-10 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Heerae Im | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Jeong Moon | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Arisha Ladhani | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 2 | vs. Dainhee Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.22 qual. | vs. Ye Jin Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.22 q 2 | vs. Subin Park | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Heerae Im | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 2 | vs. Se-Yeon Yang | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-4, 3-1, Yi Tsen Cho - retired | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Choyeon Kang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 2 | vs. Mi Jeong Kwon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Dami Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Heejin Han | 6-74, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Hanyu Guo - last matches
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-4, 1-6, 0-4, - Hanyu Guo - retired | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Erika Sema | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-1, 2-6, 0-2, - Hanyu Guo - retired | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
02.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Yujin Ahn | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Subin Park | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |