INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eva Fernandez-Brugues vs. Alize Lim - H2H matches
05.09.11 | 1st round | Eva Fernandez-Brugues | Alize Lim | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Alphen aan | Clay |
13.06.11 | 1st round | Eva Fernandez-Brugues | Alize Lim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Montpellier | Clay |
Eva Fernandez-Brugues form & Alize Lim form
Eva Fernandez-Brugues - last matches
La Marsa - Clay | ||||
08.04.13 1st round | vs. Yosr Elmi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
08.04.13 2nd round | vs. Gioia Barbieri | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.04.13 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 0-1, - Eva Fernandez-Brugues - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
25.03.13 q 2 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.13 qual. | vs. Monique Zuur | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.03.13 1st round | vs. Francesca Rescaldani | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.13 q 1 | vs. Emiliya Gadzhieva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.13 2nd round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.03.13 1/2 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-2, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.13 1st round | vs. Milana Spremo | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
18.03.13 fin | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.03.13 2nd round | vs. Denisa Satralova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.13 1/4 | vs. Julia Samuseva | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Mallorca - Clay | ||||
18.02.13 1st round | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
18.02.13 2nd round | vs. Lucy Brown | 2-6, 6-4, 7-61 | match details | |
18.02.13 1/2 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 3-3, - Eva Fernandez-Brugues - retired | match details | |
18.02.13 1/4 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.13 1st round | vs. Paula Mocete-Talamantes | 6-74, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.13 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
04.02.13 fin | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.13 1/4 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.13 qual. | vs. Marija Bogicevic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.13 1/2 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.13 2nd round | vs. Mi Yoo | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.13 1st round | vs. Anastasia Mukhametova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
05.11.12 1st round | vs. Carla Forte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.12 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Brito | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.10.12 1/4 | vs. Florencia Molinero | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.12 1st round | vs. Veronica Cepede Royg | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.10.12 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-0, 6-4 | match details |
Alize Lim - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 qual. | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 7-5, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 4-6, 7-60 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 2-6, 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
25.01.20 1/4 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Margaux Orange | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Sofia Neri | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | match details | |
W80 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
21.05.19 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Cagnes - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.05.19 qual. | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Calvi - Hard | ||||
13.04.19 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-0, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.04.19 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Sherazad Reix | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |