INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evgeniya Levashova vs. Elena Malygina - H2H matches
09.09.19 | q 2 | Evgeniya Levashova | Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W25 Frydek | Clay |
16.08.19 | 1/4 | Evgeniya Levashova | Elena Malygina | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Moscow | Clay |
Evgeniya Levashova form & Elena Malygina form
Evgeniya Levashova - last matches
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
15.11.21 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nur - Hard | ||||
13.07.21 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Karina Rizvanova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Teliana Pereira | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 6-1, 3-6, 11-13 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 fin | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kostic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-1, 1-0, Alexandra Silna - retired | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Evdokimova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Vlada Koval | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Elena Malygina - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Satima Toregen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 7-64, 2-0, Katie Swan - retired | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 4-1, Katarina Stresnakova - retired | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-75, 1-6 | match details |