MATCH
20.09.16 | 1st round | Evgeniya Rodina | Ilona Kremen | 7-67, 6-1 | Saint Petersburg | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Evgeniya Rodina | Ilona Kremen | |
1st SERVE % | 41/66 (62%) | 58/73 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/41 (66%) | 30/58 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/25 (64%) | 8/15 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/73 (48%) | 23/66 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 78/139 (56%) | 61/139 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Evgeniya Rodina vs. Ilona Kremen - H2H matches
20.09.16 | 1st round | Evgeniya Rodina | Ilona Kremen | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | Saint Petersburg | I. hard |
Evgeniya Rodina form & Ilona Kremen form
Evgeniya Rodina - last matches
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 0-2, - Evgeniya Rodina - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Gaiba - Grass | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Magda Linette | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
10.03.23 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.22 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Eastbourne - Grass | ||||
24.06.19 1st round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 6-1, 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Julia Goerges | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Madison Keys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nurnberg - Clay | ||||
19.05.19 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
23.04.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |
Ilona Kremen - last matches
W25 Minsk - I. hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Warsaw - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 2-0, Anna Ureke - retired | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karina Kalkenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Setora Normurodova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Essen - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-4, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-1, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Lou Adler | 6-1, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Almaty - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 qual. | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-2, 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Anica Stabel | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Marta Komar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |