INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuuki Tanaka vs. Fang Ying Xun - H2H matches
22.07.17 | q 1 | Fang Ying Xun | Yuuki Tanaka | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Nanchang | Hard |
15.02.16 | q 1 | Fang Ying Xun | Yuuki Tanaka | 1-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | Perth | Hard |
14.12.15 | 1st round | Fang Ying Xun | Yuuki Tanaka | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Bangkok | Hard |
24.02.14 | fin | Fang Ying Xun | Yuuki Tanaka | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
Yuuki Tanaka form & Fang Ying Xun form
Yuuki Tanaka - last matches
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Ayumi Morita | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Michiru Furuya | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Granby - Hard | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Risa Ozaki | 2-6, 6-4, 2-1, Risa Ozaki - retired | match details | |
W25 Gatineau - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Quinn Gleason | 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Holly Verner | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
04.06.19 qual. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ji Min Park | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Mai Minokoshi | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Kurume - Carpet | ||||
18.05.19 1/2 | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.19 1/4 | vs. Jovana Jovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hondo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Tara Moore | 2-6, 7-5, 12-10 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Yamaguchi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Emina Bektas | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Fang Ying Xun - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 6-4, 1-0, Meiqi Guo - retired | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mio Mushika | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Wenfei Yu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Na Dong | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ying Zhang | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Jiayou Li | 4-6, 1-2, - Fang Ying Xun - retired | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Aitiyaguli Aixirefu | 2-6, 6-1, 1-0, Aitiyaguli Aixirefu - retired | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Yu Chen | 3-6, - Fang Ying Xun - retired | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-5, - Fang Ying Xun - retired | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Yu Chen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |