INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fangzhou Liu vs. Chang Liu - H2H matches
11.07.19 | 2nd round | Fangzhou Liu | Chang Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25 Ulanqab | Hard |
22.04.16 | 1/4 | Fangzhou Liu | Chang Liu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Nanning | Hard |
27.02.16 | q 1 | Fangzhou Liu | Chang Liu | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Kuala Lumpur | Hard |
20.07.15 | 1st round | Fangzhou Liu | Chang Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Zhengzhou | Hard |
27.04.15 | 2nd round | Fangzhou Liu | Chang Liu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Nanning | Hard |
19.05.14 | 1st round | Fangzhou Liu | Chang Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Tianjin | Hard |
24.03.14 | 1/2 | Fangzhou Liu | Chang Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Shenzhen | Hard |
17.02.14 | 2nd round | Fangzhou Liu | Chang Liu | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Nonthaburi | Hard |
02.07.12 | 1st round | Chang Liu | Fangzhou Liu | 6-0, 7-62 | match details | Huzhu | Clay |
Fangzhou Liu form & Chang Liu form
Fangzhou Liu - last matches
W50 Wuning - Hard | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 7-64, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 1st round | vs. Jing-Jing Lu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Yufei Ren | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Emerson Jones | 1-6, 7-62, 7-63 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 4-6, 0-3, - Fangzhou Liu - retired | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Na Dong | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 fin | vs. Hanyu Guo | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details |
Chang Liu - last matches
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 6-0, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hondo | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-5, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Ziyue Sun | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yu-Ting Hsieh | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-72, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
16.08.19 1/4 | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 5-7, 7-66, 3-0, Eudice Wong Chong - retired | match details | |
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Jiaying He | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Yuping Wang | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Ziyi Yang | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Shanshan Guo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |