Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
14.12.96, 27 years
14.12.96, 27 years
Fanny Stollar vs. Cristina Moroi - H2H matches
26.09.16 | q 1 | Fanny Stollar | Cristina Moroi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Las Vegas | Hard |
Fanny Stollar form & Cristina Moroi form
Fanny Stollar - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 0-3, - Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-67, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-2, 3-0, Vivian Wolff - retired | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Campana | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Cristina Moroi - last matches
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Kotsyuba | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.09.18 q 2 | vs. Sofiia Vdovychenko | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Viktoria Glotova | 6-3, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Natalie Suk | 3-6, 7-61, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Anna Markvartova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Focsani - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Maria Del Rosario Vazquez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Anda Ghinga | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Sandra Ortevall | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | - Cristina Moroi - walk over | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
23.06.16 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Caroline Van De Wijgaart | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1/4 | vs. Lenka Wienerova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Sneha Padamata | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.07.15 2nd round | vs. Rita Atik | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 qual. | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.15 q 2 | vs. Vania Ivanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Balikesir - Hard | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tarsus - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Lenka Wienerova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Adana - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 q 2 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Basak Akbas | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.04.15 qual. | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Christina Shakovets | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Alger - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Sihem Sahli | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |