MATCH
10.08.20 | 1st round | Fanny Stollar | Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 7-63 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Fanny Stollar | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
3-2 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
5-2 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Fanny Stollar | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Fanny Stollar | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Fanny Stollar | (0) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 6-2 | ||
(1) | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 6-2 | ||
Fanny Stollar | (2) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 6-2 | ||
(3) | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 6-2 | ||
(4) | Kathleen Kanev | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 6-2 | ||
Fanny Stollar | (6) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 6-2 | ||
Fanny Stollar | (3) | |
0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 3-2, 4-2, 6-2 | ||
7-63 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fanny Stollar vs. Kathleen Kanev - H2H matches
10.08.20 | 1st round | Fanny Stollar | Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Fanny Stollar form & Kathleen Kanev form
Fanny Stollar - last matches
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 0-3, - Fanny Stollar - retired | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Naiktha Bains | 5-7, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-67, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-2, 3-0, Vivian Wolff - retired | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 7-68 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolyn Campana | 7-63, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Kathleen Kanev - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 1-3, - Kathleen Kanev - retired | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-2, 1-6, 7-62 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Madison Sieg | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 0-3, - Kathleen Kanev - retired | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 1st round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details |