Federica Arcidiacono vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova 14.05.2019

Federica Arcidiacono vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova 14.05.2019 - W15 Barletta - compare

MATCH

14.05.19qual.Federica Arcidiacono Ksenia Kolesnikova 6-4, 6-0 Italy W15 Barletta Clay

MATCH STATS

6-0

Federica Arcidiacono
Italy
14.04.93, 26 years




824
20
32.521 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
10.04.92, 27 years







Ksenia Kolesnikova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Federica Arcidiacono vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova - head to head matches

14.05.19qual.Federica ArcidiaconoKsenia Kolesnikova6-4, 6-0 match detailsItaly W15 Barletta Clay

Federica Arcidiacono - last matches

Holland W15 Oldenzaal - Clay
16.08.19
1/4
vs. Eva Vedder0-6, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
15.08.19
2nd round
vs. Mylene Halemai6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
14.08.19
1st round
vs. Chiara Scholl6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
13.08.19
qual.
vs. Marie Villet6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
12.08.19
q 1
vs. Maria Toma6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Italy W25 Cordenons - Clay
07.08.19
1st round
vs. Federica Di Sarra5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.08.19
qual.
vs. Anita Bertoloni6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
05.08.19
q 1
vs. Ginevra Aprea6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy W25 Sezze - Clay
29.07.19
q 1
vs. Sofia Rocchetti4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
26.07.19
1/4
vs. Nuria Brancaccio5-7, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.07.19
2nd round
vs. Manon Peral7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
24.07.19
1st round
vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
21.07.19
fin
vs. Paula Arias Manjon3-6, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
20.07.19
1/2
vs. Olympe Lancelot7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
19.07.19
1/4
vs. Alice Amendola6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
18.07.19
2nd round
vs. Vivian Wolff2-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
17.07.19
1st round
vs. Louise Brunskog2-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Romania W15 Bucharest - Clay
12.07.19
1/4
vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie1-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.07.19
2nd round
vs. Andreea Prisacariu3-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
10.07.19
1st round
vs. Kristyna Hrabalova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
09.07.19
qual.
vs. Sofia Milatova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
08.07.19
q 1
vs. Fatima Ingrid Amartha Keita6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Italy W25 Caserta - Clay
20.05.19
q 1
vs. Gabriela Ce0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Italy W15 Barletta - Clay
18.05.19
1/2
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion2-6, 6-4, 3-6 lostmatch details
17.05.19
1/4
vs. Beatrice Lombardo6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
16.05.19
2nd round
vs. Svenja Ochsner6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
16.05.19
1st round
vs. Anastasia Vdovenco2-6, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
14.05.19
qual.
vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
13.05.19
q 1
vs. Giulia Porzio6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Croatia W15 Tucepi - Clay
09.05.19
2nd round
vs. Victoria Borodulina3-6, 6-77 lostmatch details

Ksenia Kolesnikova - last matches

Finland W15 Savitaipale - Clay
01.08.19
2nd round
vs. Louise Brunskog1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.07.19
1st round
vs. Mariella Minetti6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Russia W25 Moscow - Clay
22.07.19
q 1
vs. Alisa Rastegaeva6-3, 2-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
Spain W15 Don - Carpet
16.07.19
1st round
vs. Carolina Azadinho3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Spain W15 Madrid - Hard
25.06.19
qual.
vs. Isabella Harvison4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
24.06.19
q 1
vs. Alexia Witthaus Vine6-2, 7-63 winmatch details
Spain W25 Madrid - Hard
17.06.19
q 1
vs. Adithya Karunaratne2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan W25 Fergana - Hard
05.06.19
1st round
vs. Ksenia Laskutova2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
03.06.19
qual.
vs. Zani Barnard7-64, 3-6, 10-8 winmatch details
Italy W15 Barletta - Clay
14.05.19
qual.
vs. Federica Arcidiacono4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Georgia W15 Tbilisi - Hard
30.04.19
qual.
vs. Anastasia Mironova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael W15 Tel - Hard
25.03.19
q 1
vs. Pauline Wuarin2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Anastasia Zakharova3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Anastasia Zakharova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
29.09.18
q 2
vs. Mirjam Bjorklund1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Elena Malygina3-6, 6-2, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.07.18
qual.
vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.07.18
q 1
vs. Andreia Beberechi3-6, 6-1, 1-0, Andreia Beberechi - retiredwinmatch details
Finland Tampere - Clay
23.07.18
qual.
vs. Svetlana Iansitova0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
22.07.18
q 1
vs. Anet Angelika Koskel6-3, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Estonia Parnu - Clay
17.07.18
qual.
vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
15.07.18
q 1
vs. Anastasiya Kostromitina6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Hard
12.07.18
1/4
vs. Ksenia Palkina6-75, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.07.18
2nd round
vs. Takhmina Zhanatova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Alise Cernecka6-4, 2-0, Alise Cernecka - retiredwinmatch details
08.07.18
qual.
vs. Dana Issabayeva6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
10.06.18
q 2
vs. Anastasia Chikalkina4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
10.06.18
q 1
vs. Alena Bairasheuskaya6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
28.05.18
qual.
vs. Katarzyna Kawa0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
26.05.18
q 1
vs. Madalena Tanqueiro6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
<