MATCH
31.01.19 | 2nd round | Fiona Ganz | Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Sharm | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Fiona Ganz | Anastasia Pribylova | |
1st SERVE % | 24/46 (52%) | 40/62 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/24 (79%) | 22/40 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/22 (55%) | 8/22 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/13 (38%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/62 (52%) | 15/46 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/108 (58%) | 45/108 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Fiona Ganz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Fiona Ganz | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Fiona Ganz | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Fiona Ganz | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Fiona Ganz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Fiona Ganz | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Fiona Ganz | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Anastasia Pribylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Fiona Ganz | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Fiona Ganz vs. Anastasia Pribylova - H2H matches
31.01.19 | 2nd round | Fiona Ganz | Anastasia Pribylova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
22.11.18 | 2nd round | Anastasia Pribylova | Fiona Ganz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Fiona Ganz form & Anastasia Pribylova form
Fiona Ganz - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-3, 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-2, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. On Yu Choi | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-2, 6-72, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 fin | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-3, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Anastasia Pribylova - last matches
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.04.21 2nd round | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Maria Marfutina | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.21 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.04.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
31.03.21 1st round | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.21 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.03.21 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Shiho Akita | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 6-1, 2-10 | match details | |
03.09.20 1st round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
31.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-710, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |