Italy
13.12.92, 31 years
13.12.92, 31 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Francesca Bernardi vs. Lucrezia Stefanini - H2H matches
21.07.14 | qual. | Francesca Bernardi | Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | Viserba | Clay |
Francesca Bernardi form & Lucrezia Stefanini form
Francesca Bernardi - last matches
Imola - Carpet | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Viserba - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Sara Marcionni | 5-7, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
Viserba - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.07.14 q 1 | vs. Giulia Sartori | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.07.14 qual. | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
14.07.14 q 1 | vs. Carlotta Sartori | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
03.09.12 q 1 | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.12 qual. | vs. Nina Nagode | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
Todi - Clay | ||||
20.08.12 q 1 | vs. Bianca Turati | 5-6, - Francesca Bernardi - retired | match details | |
Locri - Clay | ||||
13.08.12 q 1 | vs. Valeria Kozhukhova | 6-74, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
Viserba - Clay | ||||
23.07.12 q 1 | vs. Elena Bertoia | 3-6, 5-75 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.12 q 1 | vs. Claudia Giovine | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Severo - Clay | ||||
23.04.12 qual. | vs. Georgia Brescia | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.12 q 1 | vs. Giovanna Fioretti | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Settimo San - Clay | ||||
03.10.11 q 1 | vs. Sara Savarise | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Casale - Clay | ||||
05.09.11 q 1 | vs. Matilda Hamlin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
San Remo - Clay | ||||
29.08.11 q 2 | vs. Maria Masini | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.11 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.08.11 qual. | vs. Martina Lombardi | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.11 q 1 | vs. Michaela Jasenakova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
22.08.11 q 1 | vs. Giulia Mastellone | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.11 qual. | vs. Valeria Prosperi | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Locri - Clay | ||||
08.08.11 qual. | vs. Ines Carabetta | - | match details | |
Arezzo - Clay | ||||
24.08.09 1st round | vs. Andreea-Roxana Vaideanu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Pesaro - Clay | ||||
10.08.09 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 0-3, - Francesca Bernardi - retired | match details | |
Brescia - Clay | ||||
27.04.09 1st round | vs. Serena Frazzitta | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
27.04.09 2nd round | vs. Irina Buryachok | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Oristano - Hard | ||||
20.10.08 1st round | vs. Giulia Lambiase | 0-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.10.08 2nd round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Settimo San - Clay | ||||
13.10.08 1st round | vs. Benedetta Davato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Lucrezia Stefanini - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 5-0, Erika Andreeva - retired | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kali Supova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 7-62, 4-6, - Lucrezia Stefanini - retired | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Alycia Parks | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ella Seidel | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 4-6, 7-5, 6-74 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 fin | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Conny Perrin | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 4-1, Amandine Hesse - retired | match details |