INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Francesca Fusinato vs. Laura Deigman - H2H matches
04.10.17 | 1st round | Francesca Fusinato | Laura Deigman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Hilton Head | Clay |
Francesca Fusinato form & Laura Deigman form
Francesca Fusinato - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Salome Devidze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Lexington - Hard | ||||
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Pamela Montez | 7-62, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Priyanka Shah | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Moldovan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Kelly Chen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 1 | vs. Emma Allen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 q 1 | vs. Erika Synoski | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.18 q 2 | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
28.05.18 q 1 | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 qual. | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 q 2 | vs. Daria Tomashevskaya | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
09.04.18 q 1 | vs. Olivia Kapp | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 2 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Mikhailuk | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Tampa - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Andreach | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Gianna Pielet | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Mamalat | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alba Luna | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Laura Deigman - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-0, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Baranovski | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Federici | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Samantha Murray | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Mollie Crouch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.17 2nd round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.17 2nd round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montemor O - Hard | ||||
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Santarem - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yarden Akler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |