Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
23.06.98, 25 years
23.06.98, 25 years
Francesca Fusinato vs. Sophia Intert - H2H matches
18.02.18 | q 1 | Francesca Fusinato | Sophia Intert | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Palmanova | Clay |
Francesca Fusinato form & Sophia Intert form
Francesca Fusinato - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.09.18 q 1 | vs. Salome Devidze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-74, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Lexington - Hard | ||||
29.07.18 q 1 | vs. Emily Fanning | 5-7, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
27.07.18 1/4 | vs. Pamela Montez | 7-62, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.07.18 2nd round | vs. Priyanka Shah | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Bianca Moldovan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 q 2 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Kelly Chen | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 1 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-73, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 1 | vs. Emma Allen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 q 1 | vs. Erika Synoski | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.18 q 2 | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
28.05.18 q 1 | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Osprey - Clay | ||||
23.05.18 qual. | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
23.05.18 1st round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
22.05.18 q 2 | vs. Daria Tomashevskaya | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 1 | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Pelham - Clay | ||||
09.04.18 q 1 | vs. Olivia Kapp | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.18 q 2 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jackson - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.04.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Mikhailuk | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Tampa - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Andreach | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Gianna Pielet | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Mamalat | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.18 q 1 | vs. Alba Luna | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Sophia Intert - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.21 q 1 | vs. Arianna Nepomuceno | 1-1, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.20 qual. | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-2, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-4, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-1, - Sophia Intert - retired | match details | |
20.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.08.20 1st round | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.08.20 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.20 1st round | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.08.20 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.08.20 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Emily Morton | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 7-64, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 6-1, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Schwarcova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ureke | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Silvia Saccani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details |