INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Csilla Argyelan vs. Francesca Sella - H2H matches
13.05.13 | 1st round | Francesca Sella | Csilla Argyelan | 5-7, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Csilla Argyelan form & Francesca Sella form
Csilla Argyelan - last matches
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Barbare Eristavi | 1-5, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-3, 3-6, 1-4, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Daria Solovyeva | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Shanidze | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.18 1/4 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Cagla Teoman | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Vankova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Pia Konig | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Petra Melounova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Jenifer Anger | 5-7, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Reka Pecsi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Tea Faber | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 1-2, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
07.05.18 qual. | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.05.18 q 2 | vs. Bojana Jovanovic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Encarnacion - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Liz Carolina Chileno | 4-6, - Csilla Argyelan - retired | match details | |
Asuncion - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details |
Francesca Sella - last matches
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
16.09.18 q 1 | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 0-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stromova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.18 1st round | vs. Mariia Antoniuk | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Bergamo - Clay | ||||
12.02.18 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.18 qual. | vs. Francesca Bottardi | 6-76, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
03.11.17 1/4 | vs. Paula Baranano | 6-3, 6-72, 0-2, - Francesca Sella - retired | match details | |
02.11.17 2nd round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-2, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.10.17 1st round | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Guadalupe Perez Rojas | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Hilda Lundstedt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 1-6, 0-2, - Francesca Sella - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
07.07.17 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Walters | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Ramu Ueda | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
05.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 1-6, 6-0 | match details |