INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Ce vs. Alyona Sotnikova - H2H matches
12.10.15 | 2nd round | Gabriela Ce | Alyona Sotnikova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Rock Hill | Hard |
Gabriela Ce form & Alyona Sotnikova form
Gabriela Ce - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Lilian Poling | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Iva Jovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-1, 2-6, 7-61 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 3-6, 6-6, Makenna Jones - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-73, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 4-6, 7-63, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Mendoza - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Lujan - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Alyona Sotnikova - last matches
Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Ashley Kratzer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Indian Harbour - Clay | ||||
11.04.17 1st round | vs. Kristie Ahn | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Scottsdale - Hard | ||||
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 1-6, 5-6, - Alyona Sotnikova - retired | match details | |
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Mara Schmidt | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Jan Abaza | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Macon - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Alexandra Mueller | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.16 q 2 | vs. Jessica Ho | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
14.09.16 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bucha - Clay | ||||
07.09.16 2nd round | vs. Mariya Koryttseva | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Lusine Avanesyan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Kharkiv - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Darya Chernetsova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Kharkiv - Clay | ||||
19.08.16 1/2 | vs. Ilona Kremen | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.08.16 1/4 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 6-1, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
31.07.16 fin | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.07.16 1/2 | vs. Polina Monova | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.16 1/4 | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.07.16 2nd round | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
25.07.16 1st round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 1-6, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Astana - Hard | ||||
23.07.16 1/2 | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.07.16 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.16 1/4 | vs. Lusine Avanesyan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Vera Sakalouskaya | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Suzy Larkin | 6-75, 0-1, - Alyona Sotnikova - retired | match details |