Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Romania
01.06.93, 30 years
16.354 $
01.06.93, 30 years
16.354 $
Gabriela Duca vs. Ingrid Radu - H2H matches
19.08.13 | q 1 | Gabriela Duca | Ingrid Radu | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | Bucharest | Clay |
Gabriela Duca form & Ingrid Radu form
Gabriela Duca - last matches
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-1, Aleksandra Melnikova - retired | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |
Ingrid Radu - last matches
Galati - Clay | ||||
14.07.14 qual. | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.07.14 q 2 | vs. Oceane Garibal | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 2nd round | vs. Pia Konig | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Teodora Radosavljevic | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 q 2 | vs. Diana Spissakova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.06.14 qual. | vs. Nina Holanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sibiu - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 2nd round | vs. Elena Bogdan | 2-6, 7-63, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Madalina Grigoriu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ruse - Clay | ||||
07.10.13 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 2-5, - Ingrid Radu - retired | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.09.13 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Belgrade - Clay | ||||
02.09.13 1st round | vs. Marina Lazic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Mamaia - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 q 1 | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
Craiova - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 q 2 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.13 q 1 | vs. Lisanne Van Riet | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Pirot - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 2nd round | vs. Eva Wacanno | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Emma Flood | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Palic - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.13 1st round | vs. Sara Mitrovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.13 q 1 | vs. Marija Vera Stankovic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Gorana Stevanovic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.07.13 q 2 | vs. Teodora Radosavljevic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.13 q 2 | vs. Lenka Antonijevic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.13 1/4 | vs. Xenia Knoll | 6-4, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 qual. | vs. Irina Elena Preotescu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Bals - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Raluca Elena Joitoiu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Elena Sava | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |