MATCH
14.06.18 | 1/4 | Gabriela Pantuckova | Katerina Vankova | 3-0, - retired | Prerov | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Gabriela Pantuckova | Katerina Vankova | |
1st SERVE % | 7/10 (70%) | 4/5 (80%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 1/4 (25%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 2/3 (67%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 4/5 (80%) | 2/10 (20%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 12/15 (80%) | 3/15 (20%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Katerina Vankova | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gabriela Pantuckova vs. Katerina Vankova - H2H matches
14.06.18 | 1/4 | Gabriela Pantuckova | Katerina Vankova | 3-0, Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | Prerov | Clay |
03.08.15 | 1st round | Gabriela Pantuckova | Katerina Vankova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Plzen | Clay |
Gabriela Pantuckova form & Katerina Vankova form
Gabriela Pantuckova - last matches
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Regina Husak | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Luca Janosi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-4, 2-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
30.05.19 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 0-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
13.04.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-1, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
12.02.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Satralova | 0-5, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.19 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 0-3, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 0-5, - Gabriela Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
Frydek Mistek - Clay | ||||
16.09.18 fin | vs. Marta Lesniak | 7-66, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | Magdalena Pantuckova - walk over | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 fin | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-3, 3-0, Magdalena Pantuckova - retired | match details | |
24.08.18 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Katerina Vankova - last matches
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
08.09.18 1/2 | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-6, 0-2, - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Petra Januskova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
01.09.18 1/2 | vs. Julyette Steur | 0-2, - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
31.08.18 1/4 | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
30.08.18 2nd round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 q 2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Sabina Machalova | - Katerina Vankova - walk over | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-1, 6-70, 6-2 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
27.06.18 1st round | vs. Johana Markova | 1-5, - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
14.06.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 0-3, - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
13.06.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Silna | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.06.18 q 2 | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
04.06.18 qual. | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
11.05.18 1/2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 4-6, - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
10.05.18 1/4 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Fanni Gecsek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 5-7, 0-1, - Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.18 1/4 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |