MATCH
15.09.20 | 1st round | Ganna Poznikhirenko | Lea Tholey | 6-4, 6-2 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Lea Tholey | |
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Lea Tholey | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 40-40 | ||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 5-1 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Lea Tholey | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Lea Tholey | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Lea Tholey | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Lea Tholey | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Lea Tholey | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Lea Tholey | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ganna Poznikhirenko vs. Lea Tholey - H2H matches
15.09.20 | 1st round | Ganna Poznikhirenko | Lea Tholey | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
14.03.17 | 1st round | Ganna Poznikhirenko | Lea Tholey | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Gonesse | Clay |
16.03.15 | 2nd round | Lea Tholey | Ganna Poznikhirenko | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Gonesse | Clay |
Ganna Poznikhirenko form & Lea Tholey form
Ganna Poznikhirenko - last matches
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-2, - Ganna Poznikhirenko - retired | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Elysia Bolton | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katja Wiersholm | 6-3, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Madison Brengle | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Samantha Crawford | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Madison Sieg | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Wichita - Hard | ||||
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-65, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Colorado - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Rachel Gailis | 3-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-75, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Capucine Jauffret | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Ahmani Guichard | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-1, 6-76, 10-4 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Katerina Shabashkevich | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Lea Tholey - last matches
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
20.08.22 1/2 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Lea Ribourdouille | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
18.07.22 qual. | vs. Maya Bordereau | 2-3, - Lea Tholey - retired | match details | |
17.07.22 q 1 | vs. Agnese Zapelli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montpellier - Clay | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Alice Rame | 5-7, 7-62, 7-10 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Oceane Babel | 2-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 q 1 | vs. Laura Galdano | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Jade Bornay | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Denain - Clay | ||||
14.06.22 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.06.22 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
06.06.22 q 1 | vs. Amandine Monnot | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
23.03.22 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Marrakech - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.22 qual. | vs. Mia Mack | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 2 | vs. Elisa Patta | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Audrey Albie | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 6-4, 9-11 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Estelle Cascino | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
16.09.21 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-77, 6-73 | match details | |
15.09.21 2nd round | vs. Jenifer Anger | 6-72, 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.21 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Saint - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |