Russia
04.03.00, 24 years
04.03.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anastasia Kharitonova vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun - H2H matches
16.11.17 | 2nd round | Georgia Andreea Craciun | Anastasia Kharitonova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Anastasia Kharitonova form & Georgia Andreea Craciun form
Anastasia Kharitonova - last matches
W25 Waco - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Scotty | 4-2, Elizabeth Scotty - retired | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Mishina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
18.08.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
14.08.18 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 4-1, Yulia Kulikova - retired | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Maria Titova | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Focsani - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
29.06.18 1/4 | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.06.18 2nd round | vs. Katerina Krizova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.04.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Damaschin | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Stephanie Thour | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - I. hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 qual. | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Gunina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
25.01.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.18 1st round | vs. Emilie Francati | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.17 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 7-67, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.12.17 q 2 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.12.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Alina Tincu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |
Georgia Andreea Craciun - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-72, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |