INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karolina Muchova vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun - H2H matches
10.03.17 | 1/4 | Georgia Andreea Craciun | Karolina Muchova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Karolina Muchova form & Georgia Andreea Craciun form
Karolina Muchova - last matches
New York - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 1/2 | vs. Cori Gauff | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
03.09.23 4th round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
01.09.23 3rd round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Cincinnati - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Cori Gauff | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-74, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 3-0, Marie Bouzkova - retired | match details | |
17.08.23 3rd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.23 2nd round | vs. Petra Martic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-73, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Montreal - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 3rd round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Warsaw - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 4-6, 7-60, 6-3 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
06.07.23 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
10.06.23 fin | vs. Iga Swiatek | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 1/2 | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 7-65, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
06.06.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
04.06.23 4th round | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.23 3rd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 4th round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 4-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.23 3rd round | vs. Camila Giorgi | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.05.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |
Georgia Andreea Craciun - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessie Aney | 5-7, 7-5, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 La - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Mexico - Hard | ||||
01.02.23 2nd round | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-3, 6-72, 7-63 | match details | |
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |