MATCH
15.09.14 | 1st round | Gioia Barbieri | Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | Albuquerque | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Gioia Barbieri vs. Urszula Radwanska - H2H matches
15.09.14 | 1st round | Gioia Barbieri | Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | Albuquerque | Hard |
Gioia Barbieri form & Urszula Radwanska form
Gioia Barbieri - last matches
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.04.16 1/4 | vs. Alice Balducci | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
21.04.16 2nd round | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 2-6, 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
19.04.16 1st round | vs. Valentine Confalonieri | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
11.04.16 q 1 | vs. Sara Tomic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.04.16 q 2 | vs. Freya Christie | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
28.03.16 q 1 | vs. Alena Tarasova | 6-73, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
13.03.16 fin | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.16 1/2 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-73, 6-1, 2-0, Katharina Hobgarski - retired | match details | |
11.03.16 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.03.16 2nd round | vs. Kimberley Zimmermann | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
08.03.16 1st round | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
03.03.16 2nd round | vs. Claire Feuerstein | 6-76, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
01.03.16 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Kreuzlingen - Carpet | ||||
26.02.16 1/4 | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.02.16 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.16 qual. | vs. Jessica Crivelletto | 6-70, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.16 q 1 | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
22.02.16 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
15.02.16 q 2 | vs. Sandra Zaniewska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Pia Cuk | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bath - I. hard | ||||
09.11.15 1/4 | vs. Freya Christie | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Sofie Oyen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.15 1/2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 0-4, - Gioia Barbieri - retired | match details | |
09.11.15 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.15 1/4 | vs. Jana Fett | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Isabelle Wallace | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.15 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |
Urszula Radwanska - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 6-2, 6-79, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Meng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-1, 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Allegra Korpanec Davies | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Stacey Fung | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 4-6, 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sophie Stanton | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details |