Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
21.09.98, 25 years
21.09.98, 25 years
Giulia Crescenzi vs. Alessia Di Pietro - H2H matches
20.06.16 | q 1 | Giulia Crescenzi | Alessia Di Pietro | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Rome | Clay |
Giulia Crescenzi form & Alessia Di Pietro form
Giulia Crescenzi - last matches
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-65, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-5, - Giulia Crescenzi - retired | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 3-6, 1-3, - Giulia Crescenzi - retired | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Denise Valente | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |
Alessia Di Pietro - last matches
Sassuolo - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Bianca Vitale | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
05.05.18 q 1 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Shelby Talcott | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1st round | vs. Vinciane Remy | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
11.09.17 qual. | vs. Beatrice La Cava | 3-6, 7-67, 3-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Camilla Abbate | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
Cuneo - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Grymalska | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Maria Masini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ginevra Peiretti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.17 qual. | vs. Maria Pereyra Sellart | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Kelly Versteeg | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Yifei Yang | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Martina Forcisi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Stefani | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sezze - Clay | ||||
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Amodeo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.08.16 qual. | vs. Federica Joe Gardella | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Alessia Dario | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
28.09.15 qual. | vs. Michela Verpelli | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
25.08.14 q 1 | vs. Ilayda Yondem | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.08.14 q 2 | vs. Carolina Pillot | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |