INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alona Bondarenko vs. Giulia Crescenzi - H2H matches
06.02.17 | q 1 | Giulia Crescenzi | Alona Bondarenko | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Alona Bondarenko form & Giulia Crescenzi form
Alona Bondarenko - last matches
Macon - Hard | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Elizabet Verizova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
02.10.17 q 2 | vs. Joelle Kissell | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Duval | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Gabriela Linares De Faria | 7-65, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Eva Siska | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Buss | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Albuquerque - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Landisville - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
Lexington - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Caitlin Whoriskey | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Auburn - Hard | ||||
28.06.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Duval | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Brianna Morgan | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Jada Robinson | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Taylor Russo | 6-4, 0-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Kathleen De Rienzo | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Quinn Gleason | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Sanford | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Bethany Beach - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Candace Olivia Pedro | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Jessie Aney | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Carol Zhao | 4-6, 2-2, - Alona Bondarenko - retired | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Claire Liu | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Irapuato - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.17 1st round | vs. Karolina Muchova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 5-7, 7-65, 6-3 | match details |
Giulia Crescenzi - last matches
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 7-65, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Morreale | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Meriem Makhlouf | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.23 1/2 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.05.23 1/4 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-1, 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 0-5, - Giulia Crescenzi - retired | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zhilina | 3-6, 1-3, - Giulia Crescenzi - retired | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
18.11.22 1/4 | vs. Denise Valente | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 7-64, 6-3 | match details |