INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giulia Gatto-Monticone vs. Victoria Flores - H2H matches
21.03.16 | q 1 | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | Victoria Flores | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Naples | Clay |
Giulia Gatto-Monticone form & Victoria Flores form
Giulia Gatto-Monticone - last matches
W60 Koper - Clay | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Stefania Rubini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.23 1/4 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.01.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Quinta - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 7-63, 6-76 | match details | |
Portoroz - Hard | ||||
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Mogyorod - Clay | ||||
19.08.22 1/4 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
09.08.22 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.22 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
10.07.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
05.07.22 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Yafan Wang | 0-6, 3-4, - Giulia Gatto-Monticone - retired | match details | |
W25+H Tossa - Carpet | ||||
06.05.22 1/4 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.04.22 1/2 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Victoria Flores - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Ximena Senties | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mara Schmidt | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Veracruz - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Fernanda Regalado Macias | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 3rd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 7-60, 7-61 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Gina Kondos | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.11.23 3rd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 4-6, 6-1, 6-77 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-64, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Smith | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Paris Corley | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |