INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Giuliana Olmos vs. Kennedy Shaffer - H2H matches
12.02.19 | 1st round | Giuliana Olmos | Kennedy Shaffer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W25 Surprise | Hard |
13.06.16 | q 2 | Giuliana Olmos | Kennedy Shaffer | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Sumter | Hard |
Giuliana Olmos form & Kennedy Shaffer form
Giuliana Olmos - last matches
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Rancho - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Hina Inoue | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-1, 6-73, 10-2 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
17.09.22 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Hard | ||||
14.04.22 Rubber 1 | vs. Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Quinn Gleason | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 1 | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
12.02.22 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sydney - Hard | ||||
11.01.22 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.22 qual. | vs. Diane Parry | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
09.01.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 q 1 | vs. Safiya Carrington | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
17.04.21 | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.04.21 | vs. Heather Watson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-78, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.21 qual. | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 7-5, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
06.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mayar Sherif | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 7-61, 7-66 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
26.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Mary Closs | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-1, 6-73, 10-3 | match details | |
12.07.20 1st round | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Kennedy Shaffer - last matches
W15 Champaign - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Stefani Webb | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mckenna Schaefbauer | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Cai | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Landisville - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 q 1 | vs. Christina Rosca | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Elizabeth Eades | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Kononova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Zara Larke | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Tara Malik | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Mia Yamakita | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Anlin Xie | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Orlando - Hard | ||||
06.02.23 q 1 | vs. Francesca Curmi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 1 | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-3, 1-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Weronika Baszak | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Clemence Mercier | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W25 Fredericton - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-72, 6-1, 6-74 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mia Kupres | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-66, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Columbus - Hard | ||||
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Carmen Corley | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |