MATCH
28.10.16 | 1/4 | Grace Min | Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-3 | Macon | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Grace Min | Jamie Loeb | |
1st SERVE % | 41/66 (62%) | 28/45 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/41 (71%) | 16/28 (57%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/25 (48%) | 5/17 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/4 (100%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 24/45 (53%) | 25/66 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/111 (59%) | 46/111 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Grace Min vs. Jamie Loeb - H2H matches
07.10.23 | 1/2 | Grace Min | Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | W60 Rome | I. hard |
19.05.23 | 1/4 | Jamie Loeb | Grace Min | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | W60 Pelham | Clay |
13.11.20 | 2nd round | Jamie Loeb | Grace Min | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W25 Orlando | Hard |
26.06.20 | 1st round | Grace Min | Jamie Loeb | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
21.01.20 | 1st round | Grace Min | Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | W25 Vero | Clay |
29.01.19 | 1st round | Jamie Loeb | Grace Min | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W100 Midland | I. hard |
26.04.18 | 1st round | Grace Min | Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Charlottesville | Clay |
28.10.16 | 1/4 | Grace Min | Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Macon | Hard |
13.07.16 | 1st round | Jamie Loeb | Grace Min | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Stockton | Hard |
Grace Min form & Jamie Loeb form
Grace Min - last matches
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ellie Douglas | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Allie Kiick | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Fangran Tian | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Macon - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-67, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Ann Li | 1-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 qual. | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-1, 2-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Lexington - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Hadley Doyle | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 qual. | vs. Mary Stoiana | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Jamie Loeb - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 fin | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/2 | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Rome - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 7-68, 6-75 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Luiza Eidelvein | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Grace Min | 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |